Teams Touches Matchday 30
RKPossessionPossession (%)
1FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenPlaying93868,72
2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtPlaying86067,08
31899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimPlaying71559,14
4Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenPlaying75756,37
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVPlaying62254,61
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundPlaying76054,6
7SV Werder BremenSV Werder BremenPlaying59752,55
8RB LeipzigRB LeipzigPlaying59651,6
9Hertha BSC BerlinHertha BSC BerlinPlaying65850,54
10VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgPlaying64449,46
11FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Playing55948,4
12FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Playing53947,45
13Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia MönchengladbachPlaying63245,4
14SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Playing51745,39
15SC FreiburgSC FreiburgPlaying58643,63
161. FC Köln1. FC KölnPlaying49440,86
17FC AugsburgFC AugsburgPlaying42232,92
181. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Playing42731,28