Teams Passes Matchday 25
RKPasses completeMisplaced passesPasses complete (%)
1SG Dynamo DresdenSG Dynamo DresdenPlaying4069381,36
21860 Munich1860 MunichPlaying39611078,26
3VfL Bochum 1848VfL Bochum 1848Playing32412771,84
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinPlaying27611171,32
51. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternPlaying27211270,83
6VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartPlaying31413470,09
7Hannover 96Hannover 96Playing2069368,9
8Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigPlaying25711868,53
9Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersPlaying25712167,99
10Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldPlaying22210567,89
11SV SandhausenSV SandhausenPlaying1598764,63
12Greuther FürthGreuther FürthPlaying22712863,94
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfPlaying21112163,55
14FC St. PauliFC St. PauliPlaying1679863,02
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergPlaying19711662,94
161. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Playing17311560,07
17Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPlaying17812758,36
18FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge AuePlaying13210755,23